Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
5 Arthur, James AUS AUSAUS152615260
6 Arthur, Matthew AUS AUSAUS144214420
28 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC119011901296
16 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC129512951450
55 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS3730373
38 Coen, Victor NZL NZLAC104301043
45 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9220922
35 Fala, Benedict NZL NZLPT107001070
8 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC139413941379
23 Garland, Mana NZL NZLWT123712371302
52 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS5290529
54 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS4960496
3 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC162616261909
10 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT137713771552
12 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS136013601508
2 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS178017801843
18 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZLSU128812881395
13 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS135701357
32 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS110001100
24 McRae, John NZL NZLPT121401214
56 Meng, Harrison Xiang Zhi NZL NZL000
4 Mukkattu, Philip NZL NZLAC155615561785
15 Ng, Lok Jim (Lauren) NZL NZLSU130413041441
40 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS103010301317
27 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZLHP120112011355
34 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS108810881105
33 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS110001100
49 Shi, Lisa NZL NZLSU6070607
36 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT105610561381
42 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS101501015
17 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLPT128912891490
44 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS9350935
7 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS144214421123
11 Tang, Kevin NZL NZLPT137201372
31 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLWT116211621363
9 Uta'i, Roy NZL NZLPT138813881588
1 Vital, Henry NZL NZLCO195719571997
21 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL NZL125201252
47 Wang, Tilden NZL NZL6520652
53 Williams, Anthony NZL NZL5000500
43 Xiao, Harrison D NZL NZL9780978
50 Xie, Jason Zihan NZL NZLNS5770577
51 Xie, Mason Zixuan NZL NZLNS5480548
19 Xu, Luna NZL NZL128412840
29 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118711871294
30 Yang, Laura NZL NZLLW117701177
20 Yue, Annie NZL NZLAC128412841441
46 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS8290829
41 Zhang, Franklyn NZL NZLAC103010301040
37 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL NZL105201052
48 Zhang, Mark Haotian NZL NZL6250625
22 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS124412441402
14 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS132413241444
25 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZLWT120901209
26 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP120912091371
39 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC103910391162