Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Vital, Henry NZL NZLCO195719571997
2 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS178017801843
3 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC162616261909
4 Mukkattu, Philip NZL NZLAC155615561785
5 Arthur, James AUS AUSAUS152615260
6 Arthur, Matthew AUS AUSAUS144214420
7 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS144214421123
8 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC139413941379
9 Uta'i, Roy NZL NZLPT138813881588
10 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT137713771552
11 Tang, Kevin NZL NZLPT137201372
12 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS136013601508
13 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS135701357
14 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS132413241444
15 Ng, Lok Jim (Lauren) NZL NZLSU130413041441
16 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC129512951450
17 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLPT128912891490
18 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZLSU128812881395
19 Xu, Luna NZL NZL128412840
20 Yue, Annie NZL NZLAC128412841441
21 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL NZL125201252
22 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS124412441402
23 Garland, Mana NZL NZLWT123712371302
24 McRae, John NZL NZLPT121401214
25 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZLWT120901209
26 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZLHP120912091371
27 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZLHP120112011355
28 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC119011901296
29 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118711871294
30 Yang, Laura NZL NZLLW117701177
31 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLWT116211621363
32 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS110001100
33 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS110001100
34 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS108810881105
35 Fala, Benedict NZL NZLPT107001070
36 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT105610561381
37 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL NZL105201052
38 Coen, Victor NZL NZLAC104301043
39 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC103910391162
40 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS103010301317
41 Zhang, Franklyn NZL NZLAC103010301040
42 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS101501015
43 Xiao, Harrison D NZL NZL9780978
44 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS9350935
45 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9220922
46 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS8290829
47 Wang, Tilden NZL NZL6520652
48 Zhang, Mark Haotian NZL NZL6250625
49 Shi, Lisa NZL NZLSU6070607
50 Xie, Jason Zihan NZL NZLNS5770577
51 Xie, Mason Zixuan NZL NZLNS5480548
52 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS5290529
53 Williams, Anthony NZL NZL5000500
54 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS4960496
55 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS3730373
56 Meng, Harrison Xiang Zhi NZL NZL000