Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
29 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS120112011394
25 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLNS131113111450
40 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS9430943
42 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS8240824
41 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9310931
1 Edmonds, Matt NZL NZLNS194001940
44 Gibbin, Joshua NZL NZLNS6990699
39 Gibbin-Price, Andrew NZL NZLNS9800980
37 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS10141014864
43 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS8170817
5 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS183218321923
46 Hattingh, Julius NZL NZLNS000
21 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS131013101683
2 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS180718072037
7 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS176617661843
18 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS140314031453
13 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS168816881659
20 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS137413741357
3 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZLPT189018902049
32 Moffitt, Samuel NZL NZLNS114801148
22 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS133613361422
45 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS6160616
35 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS116511651317
6 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLNSWCM188318831967
14 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT145314531554
34 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS112411241105
28 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS121101211
38 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS9990999
26 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLNS129112911490
15 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS144414441509
47 Sturman, Andrew NZL NZLNS000
24 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS12961296935
17 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS154515451123
23 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS130001300
4 Tang, Hao NZL NZLNS187218722080
16 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS131113111458
9 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS165616561748
10 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS172917291674
33 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS112001120
19 Wen, Sandy NZL NZLNS140001400
31 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS117611761175
48 Wu, Gavin NZL NZLNS000
30 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118411841294
11 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS163216321785
36 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS10191019829
8 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM201720171973
27 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS122312231402
12 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS147614761688