Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM201720171973
1 Edmonds, Matt NZL NZLNS194001940
3 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZLPT189018902049
6 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLNSWCM188318831967
4 Tang, Hao NZL NZLNS187218722080
5 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS183218321923
2 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS180718072037
7 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS176617661843
10 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS172917291674
13 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS168816881659
9 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS165616561748
11 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS163216321785
17 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS154515451123
12 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS147614761688
14 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT145314531554
15 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS144414441509
18 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS140314031453
19 Wen, Sandy NZL NZLNS140001400
20 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS137413741357
22 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS133613361422
25 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLNS131113111450
16 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS131113111458
21 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS131013101683
23 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS130001300
24 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS12961296935
26 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLNS129112911490
27 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS122312231402
28 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS121101211
29 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS120112011394
30 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118411841294
31 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS117611761175
35 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS116511651317
32 Moffitt, Samuel NZL NZLNS114801148
34 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS112411241105
33 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS112001120
36 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS10191019829
37 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS10141014864
38 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS9990999
39 Gibbin-Price, Andrew NZL NZLNS9800980
40 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS9430943
41 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9310931
42 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS8240824
43 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS8170817
44 Gibbin, Joshua NZL NZLNS6990699
45 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS6160616
46 Hattingh, Julius NZL NZLNS000
47 Sturman, Andrew NZL NZLNS000
48 Wu, Gavin NZL NZLNS000