Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Isaac, Ceferino NZLNS187718772037
2 Metge, J Nigel NZLPT186918692049
3 Tang, Hao NZLNS185818582080
4 Gunn, Neil J NZLNS184318431923
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZLNSWCM180818081967
6 Johns, Daniel P NZLNS178017801843
7 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZLNS177717771973
8 Wang, Daniel NZLNS164816481748
9 Edmonds, Matt NZLNS160001600
10 Wang, Justin Zhide NZLNS159815981674
11 Yu, Zachary NZLNS158815881785
12 Zhu, David Junyang NZLNS154815481688
13 Liu, William Rui NZLNS153515351659
14 Soriano, Dante NZLNS146014601509
15 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZLNS144214421123
16 Liang, Qixuan NZLNS142501425
17 Wen, Sandy NZLNS140001400
18 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZLNS135701357
19 Myers, Sean AUSNS132913291422
20 Sussex, Taylor NZLNS130001300
21 Chen, Anderson NZLNS129512951450
22 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZLNS128912891490
23 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZLNS124412441402
24 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZLNS120912091394
25 Yang, Jerry NZLNS118711871294
26 Winsor, Brian M NZLNS117711771175
27 Wang, Ruitong NZLNS111301113
28 Schrader, Gordon NZLNS110001100
29 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZLNS108810881105
30 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZLNS103010301317
31 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZLNS101501015
32 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZLNS9350935
33 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZLNS9220922
34 Zhang, Daniel NZLNS8290829
35 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZLNS5290529
36 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZLNS4960496
37 Gibbin, Joshua NZLNS000
38 Gibbin-Price, Andrew NZLNS000
39 Hattingh, Julius NZLNS000
40 Moffitt, Samuel NZLNS000
41 Ng, Matthias NZLNS000