Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
21 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS124912491255
27 Barker, Michael NZL NZLNS110001100
12 Barnett-Harris, Lucas NZL NZLNS139013901649
3 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM164816481792
40 Bremner, Mitchell NZL NZLNS000
28 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS110001100
18 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC131713171417
7 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS146214621572
29 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS103801038
11 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS139913991397
20 Gan, Fred NZL NZLNS130001300
32 Guo, Kevin NZL NZLNS102001020
38 Holmes, Greg NZL NZLNS000
15 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS133413341324
9 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS143014301505
4 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS164416441726
39 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS4810481
8 Liang, Ting USA USANS143114311538
23 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS120712071211
37 Lloyd, Richard NZL NZLNS000
16 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM133313331445
35 Mikulich, Nikita NZL NZLNS5000500
34 Mikulich, Vasily NZL NZLNS6000600
36 Moshakova, Elena RUS RUSNS000
22 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS124712471401
30 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS103201032
19 Salvador, Markus NZL NZLNS13021302946
6 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS154115411478
2 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS175001750
5 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS162516250
33 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS6440644
24 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS120701207
31 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS102210221300
26 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS113811381247
13 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS139013901540
10 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS140014001499
1 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM195419542113
25 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS117511751318
17 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS132413241443
14 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS135713571483