Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM195419542113
2 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS175001750
3 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM164816481792
4 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS164416441726
5 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS162516250
6 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS154115411478
7 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS146214621572
8 Liang, Ting USA USANS143114311538
9 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS143014301505
10 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS140014001499
11 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS139913991397
12 Barnett-Harris, Lucas NZL NZLNS139013901649
13 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS139013901540
14 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS135713571483
15 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS133413341324
16 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM133313331445
17 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS132413241443
18 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC131713171417
19 Salvador, Markus NZL NZLNS13021302946
20 Gan, Fred NZL NZLNS130001300
21 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS124912491255
22 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS124712471401
23 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS120712071211
24 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS120701207
25 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS117511751318
26 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS113811381247
27 Barker, Michael NZL NZLNS110001100
28 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS110001100
29 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS103801038
30 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS103201032
31 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS102210221300
32 Guo, Kevin NZL NZLNS102001020
33 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS6440644
34 Mikulich, Vasily NZL NZLNS6000600
35 Mikulich, Nikita NZL NZLNS5000500
39 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS4810481
40 Bremner, Mitchell NZL NZLNS000
38 Holmes, Greg NZL NZLNS000
37 Lloyd, Richard NZL NZLNS000
36 Moshakova, Elena RUS RUSNS000