Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL198419841868
2 Le Brocq, Mark J NZL NZL197719771839
3 Zhang, Lucas NZL NZL193819381888
4 Truong, Minh Nhat (Sunny) NZL NZL182718271634
5 Heard, Billy NZL NZL180418041662
6 Vu, Gia Hung VIE VIE180118011673
7 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZL179817981666
8 Sun, Oliver NZL NZL179317931743
9 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZL178117811682
10 Korolev, Aleksei NZL NZL174017401581
11 Song, Quinn NZL NZL173217321639
12 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZL172817281554
13 Lee, Jaden Jhia Xing NZL NZL166816681594
14 Wang, Tilden NZL NZL165516551533
15 Moshakova, Elena FID FID164416441429
16 Tanniru, Krishna Sowrya Chowdary NZL NZL163816381524
17 Wang, Tairan (George) NZL NZL163616361248
18 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZL162516251440
19 Pakenham, John NZL NZL162216221437
20 Saxena, Aryan NZL NZL161616161498
21 Uryvaev, Gleb NZL NZL159415941366
22 Korolev, Maksim NZL NZL158015801366
23 Hu, Nolan NZL NZL155415541343
24 Xiao, Oliver Junhao NZL NZL154815481418
25 Liang, Ting NZL NZL154015401341
26 Patros, Panos NZL NZL151215121209
27 Zeng, Xiangzhi (Lustin) NZL NZL149014901073
28 Huang, Ian Yanen NZL NZL148914891062
29 Price, Robert NZL NZL147914791171
30 Park, Kevin Byung-Ki NZL NZL142614261119
31 Menon, Adishankar NZL NZL7960796
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating