Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Isaac, Ceferino NZL181918191679
2 WCM Braganza, Nadia NZL180318031730
3 Gunn, Neil J NZL179417941855
4 Baker, Ilias Angelo (Leo) NZL179017901817
5 Johns, Daniel P NZL177417741708
6 Sussex, Taylor NZL162916291197
7 Liang, Ting USA161216121192
8 Soriano, Dante NZL161116111252
9 Yuan, Hong NZL158415841277
10 Yuan, Paul NZL155815581124
11 Moshakova, Elena FID145201452
12 Sundararaj, Shan NZL120701207
13 Holland, David NZL115901159
14 McDonald, Logan D NZL8000800
15 Wang, Tairan (George) NZL6830683
16 Gati, Tom NZL5000500
17 Yehia, Ahmed Hassan NZL000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating