Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Zeng, Xiangzhi (Lustin) NZL NZL110301103
2 Mo, Max NZL NZL106301063
6 Smith, Ryan Keith NZL NZL9160916
7 Manikandan, Veera Deva Bharathi NZL NZL8800880
12 Saini, Reyansh NZL NZL8340834
13 Menon, Adishankar NZL NZL7960796
15 Lee, Lucas 7240724
17 Jayakanth, Arjun 6860686
21 Mei, Alfie 6660666
26 Rengineni, Pranav 4670467
27 Fonseka, Wanniarachchige (Sasha) Sehas Akein 4000400
28 Zhang, Zechen 4000400
19 Balaji, Mithran Sarika NZL NZL000
29 Botaadra, Jiyaan NZL NZL000
16 Cai, Ethan NZL NZL000
37 Dai, Leon NZL NZL000
20 Dai, Nicholas NZL NZL000
38 Dzik, Casper NZL NZL000
23 Garg, Medhansh NZL NZL000
36 Guo, Max NZL NZL000
11 Ho, Tom NZL NZL000
4 Huang, Robin NZL NZL000
10 Jiang, Jason NZL NZL000
9 Jung, Yul NZL NZL000
33 Kim, Juwon NZL NZL000
24 Lim, Charles NZL NZL000
35 Lin, Logan NZL NZL000
14 Lu, Yan NZL NZL000
18 Maio, Yifan NZL NZL000
25 Nguyen, Thomas NZL NZL000
22 Nourse, Leo NZL NZL000
3 Nourse, Odin NZL NZL000
30 Prakash, Mrithiga Shree NZL NZL000
34 Prakash, Shanvi Shree NZL NZL000
31 Surasinghe, Mayon Sanuthaka NZL NZL000
8 Yuan, Jerry NZL NZL000
32 Zhang, Allen NZL NZL000
5 Zhang, William NZL NZL000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating