Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
23 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC109401094
13 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS134113411626
22 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS10991099672
26 Choi, Brian NZL NZLNS6500650
25 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS101110111038
4 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS181518151881
1 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS216921692267
14 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS134013401402
24 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZLMS102801028
5 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS170317031770
8 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS162716271643
10 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS147314731853
7 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS164716471610
15 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS132713271216
27 Muchenthula, Anil K R NZL NZLNS000
16 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS126312631282
19 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS11641164740
12 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS136113611553
20 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS115511551025
17 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS12261226922
3 Thomas, Isambard NZL NZLNS183118311571
6 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS168816881619
21 Weng, Stephen NZL NZLNS113511351193
18 Xia, Yuehan (Max) NZL NZLAC121501215
9 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS161016101675
2 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM185318531870
11 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS144214421470