Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS216921692267
2 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM185318531870
3 Thomas, Isambard NZL NZLNS183118311571
4 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS181518151881
5 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS170317031770
6 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS168816881619
7 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS164716471610
8 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS162716271643
9 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS161016101675
10 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS147314731853
11 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS144214421470
12 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS136113611553
13 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS134113411626
14 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS134013401402
15 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS132713271216
16 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS126312631282
17 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS12261226922
18 Xia, Yuehan (Max) NZL NZLAC121501215
19 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS11641164740
20 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS115511551025
21 Weng, Stephen NZL NZLNS113511351193
22 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS10991099672
23 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC109401094
24 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZLMS102801028
25 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS101110111038
26 Choi, Brian NZL NZLNS6500650
27 Muchenthula, Anil K R NZL NZLNS000