Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
25 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLNS130613061501
8 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM169216922014
39 Braganza, Pierre NZL NZLNS10591059951
36 Chen, Rex Xiaoyu NZL NZLNS112411241027
32 Chen, Ryan Yueyan NZL NZLNS115911591111
26 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS130113011222
41 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS100310031198
30 Gu, Isaac NZL NZLNS119811981280
38 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS110711071309
7 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS171617161853
28 Guo, Anne NZL NZLNS121812181256
34 Han, Ethan Yichen NZL NZLNS115011501196
20 Holland, David NZL NZLAC135813581534
45 Hu, Nolan NZL NZLNS00477
6 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS174117411910
46 Jiang, James Feng NZL NZLNS000
14 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZLNS145714571681
11 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS166216621796
43 Kim, Hyun NZL NZLNS00893
1 Krstev, Antonio NZL NZLNS186318632027
18 Lau, Great Boyou NZL NZLNS139713971461
15 Liang, Ting USA USANS143814381619
33 Lin, Sam NZL NZLNS115211521362
2 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS186018602077
23 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM132213221485
5 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZLNS178017802055
27 Moshakova, Elena FID FIDNS126512651566
19 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS138813881619
17 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS140614061555
35 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS113811381339
37 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS111611161160
21 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS134313431471
24 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS132213221422
13 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLNS147714771708
16 Thomas, Isambard NZL NZLNS142614261697
9 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS169016901914
29 Wang, Tilden NZL NZLNS121512151328
40 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS104110411047
12 Xu, Luna Yuexiu NZL NZLNS155215521798
44 Yang, Charlie NZL NZLNS00618
4 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS183218322049
22 Yuan, Hong NZL NZLNS133613361483
31 Yuan, Paul NZL NZLNS117511751286
42 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS001170
3 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM184418442093
10 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS168516851965