Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Krstev, Antonio NZL NZLNS186318632027
2 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS186018602077
3 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNSCM184418442093
4 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS183218322049
5 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZLNS178017802055
6 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS174117411910
7 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS171617161853
8 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM169216922014
9 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLNS169016901914
10 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS168516851965
11 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS166216621796
12 Xu, Luna Yuexiu NZL NZLNS155215521798
13 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLNS147714771708
14 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZLNS145714571681
15 Liang, Ting USA USANS143814381619
16 Thomas, Isambard NZL NZLNS142614261697
17 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS140614061555
18 Lau, Great Boyou NZL NZLNS139713971461
19 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS138813881619
20 Holland, David NZL NZLAC135813581534
21 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS134313431471
22 Yuan, Hong NZL NZLNS133613361483
23 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM132213221485
24 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS132213221422
25 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLNS130613061501
26 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS130113011222
27 Moshakova, Elena FID FIDNS126512651566
28 Guo, Anne NZL NZLNS121812181256
29 Wang, Tilden NZL NZLNS121512151328
30 Gu, Isaac NZL NZLNS119811981280
31 Yuan, Paul NZL NZLNS117511751286
32 Chen, Ryan Yueyan NZL NZLNS115911591111
33 Lin, Sam NZL NZLNS115211521362
34 Han, Ethan Yichen NZL NZLNS115011501196
35 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS113811381339
36 Chen, Rex Xiaoyu NZL NZLNS112411241027
37 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS111611161160
38 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS110711071309
39 Braganza, Pierre NZL NZLNS10591059951
40 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS104110411047
41 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS100310031198
42 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS001170
43 Kim, Hyun NZL NZLNS00893
44 Yang, Charlie NZL NZLNS00618
45 Hu, Nolan NZL NZLNS00477
46 Jiang, James Feng NZL NZLNS000