Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
29 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS120212021394
22 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLNS130213021433
32 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS11301130931
41 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS8240824
40 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9240924
35 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS10161016850
42 Gu, Isaac NZL NZLSU8110811
43 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS8090809
3 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS182518251923
8 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC159915991820
18 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS135613561683
4 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS177917792003
5 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS176917691836
12 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS145614561448
7 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS170017001904
23 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS129412941404
25 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma IND INDCA126301263
17 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS136601366
11 Moffitt, Samuel NZL NZLNS149714971148
20 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS133813381422
44 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS6160616
26 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS125512551361
14 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS144314431554
1 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLNS191519152074
33 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS111511151216
28 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS120401204
39 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS9910991
10 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLNS151215121442
15 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS143214321509
38 Sturman, Andrew NZL NZLNS100001000
24 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS128812881242
16 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS141714171469
19 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS13501350962
2 Tang, Hao NZL NZLNS190519052077
21 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS131113111458
6 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS171617161868
34 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS111301113
36 Wen, Sandy NZL NZLNS100901009
31 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS116811681175
30 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118411841235
9 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS158815881908
37 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS100910091033
27 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS125512551363
13 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS145214521740