Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLNS191519152074
2 Tang, Hao NZL NZLNS190519052077
3 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZLNS182518251923
4 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZLNS177917792003
5 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS176917691836
6 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS171617161868
7 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS170017001904
8 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC159915991820
9 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS158815881908
10 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLNS151215121442
11 Moffitt, Samuel NZL NZLNS149714971148
12 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS145614561448
13 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS145214521740
14 Pakenham, John NZL NZLNS144314431554
15 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS143214321509
16 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZLNS141714171469
17 McCollum, Liam NZL NZLNS136601366
18 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZLNS135613561683
19 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZLNS13501350962
20 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS133813381422
21 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZLNS131113111458
22 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLNS130213021433
23 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS129412941404
24 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZLNS128812881242
25 Manickavasagam, Arun Kuma IND INDCA126301263
26 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLNS125512551361
27 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZLNS125512551363
28 Schrader, Gordon NZL NZLNS120401204
29 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS120212021394
30 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS118411841235
31 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS116811681175
32 Chen, Veda NZL NZLNS11301130931
33 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS111511151216
34 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS111301113
35 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZLNS10161016850
36 Wen, Sandy NZL NZLNS100901009
37 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS100910091033
38 Sturman, Andrew NZL NZLNS100001000
39 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLNS9910991
40 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZLNS9240924
41 Chen, Xavier NZL NZLNS8240824
42 Gu, Isaac NZL NZLSU8110811
43 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZLNS8090809
44 Ng, Matthias NZL NZLNS6160616