Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gunn, Neil J NZL NZL186618661887
2 Isaac, Ceferino NZL NZL175717571755
3 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZL175217521801
4 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL163416341549
5 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL157715771683
6 Pakenham, John NZL NZL156115611613
7 Yu, Zachary NZL NZL155815581538
8 Soriano, Dante NZL NZL151415141200
9 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL147114711381
10 Steele, Hayden NZL NZL14391439979
11 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL141214121298
12 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZL141114111323
13 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZL129012901100
14 Myers, Sean AUS AUS126212621268
15 Zhang, Tim Lifan NZL NZL120812081070
16 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZL119701197
17 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZL11941194832
18 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL11551155923
19 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZL11521152923
20 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL NZL113211321084
21 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZL107410741046
22 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZL10301030677
23 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZL10301030546
24 Gu, Isaac NZL NZL10271027706
25 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZL10171017741
26 Chen, Xavier NZL NZL10131013824
27 Sussex, Taylor NZL NZL9620962
28 Chen, Veda NZL NZL7810781
29 Ng, Matthias NZL NZL6160616