Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
15 Aylett, Richard NZLNS109413331094
18 Barker, Michael NZLNS000
11 Barnett-Harris, Lucas ENGNS128412840
7 Chen, Matthew NZLNS162713821627
13 Chua, Daniel NZLNS9050905
5 Hair, Philip I NZLNS178518231785
9 Holdaway, Steven NZLNS133316591333
4 Johns, Daniel P NZLNS188518651885
1 Krstev, Antonio NZLNS212020262120
8 Li, Allen NZLNS149515191495
6 Li, Andrew NZLNS172414171724
17 Liu, William Rui NZLNS6050605
3 Metge, J Nigel NZLPT198620101986
16 Salvador, Markus NZLNS100001000
10 Wong, Terry NZLNS130001300
2 Xie, Felix NZLAC200316522003
12 Yu, Zachary NZLNS126713141267
14 Zhu, David Junyang NZLNS116312201163