Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Krstev, Antonio NZLNS212020262120
2 Xie, Felix NZLAC200316522003
3 Metge, J Nigel NZLPT198620101986
4 Johns, Daniel P NZLNS188518651885
5 Hair, Philip I NZLNS178518231785
6 Li, Andrew NZLNS172414171724
7 Chen, Matthew NZLNS162713821627
8 Li, Allen NZLNS149515191495
9 Holdaway, Steven NZLNS133316591333
10 Wong, Terry NZLNS130001300
11 Barnett-Harris, Lucas ENGNS128412840
12 Yu, Zachary NZLNS126713141267
14 Zhu, David Junyang NZLNS116312201163
15 Aylett, Richard NZLNS109413331094
16 Salvador, Markus NZLNS100001000
13 Chua, Daniel NZLNS9050905
17 Liu, William Rui NZLNS6050605
18 Barker, Michael NZLNS000