Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
18 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS133313331255
34 Barker, Michael NZL NZLNS5000500
26 Barnett-Harris, Lucas NZL NZLNS128812881649
6 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM165016501792
22 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS130001300
21 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC130313031417
16 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS135513551572
28 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS121412141397
33 Gan, Fred NZL NZLNS8000800
4 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC171517151956
5 Holdaway, Steven NZL NZLNS165916591568
23 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS130013001324
1 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS186518651873
10 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS146114611505
12 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS144614461569
2 Laking, Robert NZL NZLNS186218621975
7 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS155215521722
8 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS150915091726
11 Liang, Ting USA USANS145314531538
29 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS121101211
19 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM132513251445
20 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS131413141401
32 Salvador, Markus NZL NZLNS9460946
9 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS147801478
3 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP174217421976
24 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS130001300
30 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS120701207
25 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS130001300
31 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS111611161247
14 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS136113611540
15 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS136013601499
27 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZL NZLNS122612261318
13 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS136913691443
17 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS134613461483