Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johns, Daniel P NZL NZLNS186518651873
2 Laking, Robert NZL NZLNS186218621975
3 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP174217421976
4 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC171517151956
5 Holdaway, Steven NZL NZLNS165916591568
6 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM165016501792
7 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS155215521722
8 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS150915091726
9 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS147801478
10 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS146114611505
11 Liang, Ting USA USANS145314531538
12 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS144614461569
13 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS136913691443
14 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS136113611540
15 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS136013601499
16 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS135513551572
17 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS134613461483
18 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS133313331255
19 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM132513251445
20 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS131413141401
21 Chen, Anderson NZL NZLAC130313031417
22 Cebes, Quice Vincent NZL NZLNS130001300
23 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS130013001324
24 Wang, Daniel NZL NZLNS130001300
25 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS130001300
26 Barnett-Harris, Lucas NZL NZLNS128812881649
27 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZL NZLNS122612261318
28 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS121412141397
29 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS121101211
30 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS120701207
31 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS111611161247
32 Salvador, Markus NZL NZLNS9460946
33 Gan, Fred NZL NZLNS8000800
34 Barker, Michael NZL NZLNS5000500