Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
11 Chen, Matthew NZLNS162814731628
24 Gan, Emily NZLNS9981138998
6 Gunn, Neil J NZLNS191219461912
9 Hair, Philip I NZLNS178618931786
1 Hart, Ralph NZLNS223521482235
8 Isaac, Ceferino NZLNS181201812
7 Johns, Daniel P NZLNS188818651888
13 Kamberi, Paul NZLNS160116161601
16 Kim, Eddie NZLNS124213341242
2 Krstev, Antonio NZLNS212320372123
10 Li, Andrew NZLNS172516431725
14 Liang, Ting USANS150715070
29 Liu, William NZLNS000
5 Meng, Richard NZLNSCM194717461947
3 Metge, J Nigel NZLNS198318941983
17 Myers, Sean AUSNS122413141224
12 Pakenham, John NZLNS161416061614
30 Solomon, Aaron NZLNS000
31 Soriano, Dante NZLNS000
25 Wang, Ruichen NZLNS9801208980
28 Wang, Ruitong NZLNS7280728
21 Winsor, Brian M NZLNS104401044
4 Xie, Felix NZLAC195017251950
26 Yang, Andy NZLNS9320932
27 Yang, Jerry NZLNS9261122926
18 Yang, Lucas NZLNS118713471187
15 Yu, Zachary NZLNS126813241268
23 Zhang, Ethan NZLNS102313241023
22 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZLNS103312541033
20 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZLNS106201062
19 Zhu, David Junyang NZLNS117612631176