Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hart, Ralph NZLNS223521482235
2 Krstev, Antonio NZLNS212320372123
3 Metge, J Nigel NZLNS198318941983
4 Xie, Felix NZLAC195017251950
5 Meng, Richard NZLNSCM194717461947
6 Gunn, Neil J NZLNS191219461912
7 Johns, Daniel P NZLNS188818651888
8 Isaac, Ceferino NZLNS181201812
9 Hair, Philip I NZLNS178618931786
10 Li, Andrew NZLNS172516431725
11 Chen, Matthew NZLNS162814731628
12 Pakenham, John NZLNS161416061614
13 Kamberi, Paul NZLNS160116161601
14 Liang, Ting USANS150715070
15 Yu, Zachary NZLNS126813241268
16 Kim, Eddie NZLNS124213341242
17 Myers, Sean AUSNS122413141224
18 Yang, Lucas NZLNS118713471187
19 Zhu, David Junyang NZLNS117612631176
20 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZLNS106201062
21 Winsor, Brian M NZLNS104401044
22 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZLNS103312541033
23 Zhang, Ethan NZLNS102313241023
24 Gan, Emily NZLNS9981138998
25 Wang, Ruichen NZLNS9801208980
26 Yang, Andy NZLNS9320932
27 Yang, Jerry NZLNS9261122926
28 Wang, Ruitong NZLNS7280728
29 Liu, William NZLNS000
30 Solomon, Aaron NZLNS000
31 Soriano, Dante NZLNS000