Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Evans, David J NZL NZLNS205619552056
2 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM177816341778
3 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS176615821766
4 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT166916001669
5 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS158513821585
6 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THANS158314731583
7 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS154314611543
8 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS152214461522
9 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS145213051452
10 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS142213141422
11 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZL NZLNS138812341388
12 Shen Su, Kevin NZL NZLNS136512781365
13 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS135912071359
14 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS135713181357
15 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS133201332
16 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS131211381312
17 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZLNS130812411308
18 Nortje, Stan NZL NZLNS130001300
19 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS126713331267
20 Zhang, Ethan NZL NZLNS126313301263
21 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS123611601236
22 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS122901229
23 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS122701227
24 Wang, Isaac NZL NZLNS114701147
25 Zhou, Peter NZL NZLNS114301143
26 Wang, Ruichen NZL NZLNS9800980
27 Xiao, Harrison D NZL NZLNS9790979
28 Braganza, Pierre NZL NZLNS9361059936
29 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZLNS7280728
30 Liu, William NZL NZLNS000
32 Luo, Andy NZL NZLNS000
31 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS000