Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM177816341778
2 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT166916001669
3 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THANS158314731583
4 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZLNS154314611543
5 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS152214461522
6 Yang, Lucas NZL NZLNS145213051452
7 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS142213141422
8 Zhang, Lifan (Tim) NZL NZLNS138812341388
9 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS135912071359
10 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS135713181357
11 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS133201332
12 Yang, Jerry NZL NZLNS131211381312
13 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS126713331267
14 Zhang, Ethan NZL NZLNS126313301263
15 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS123611601236
16 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS122901229
17 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS122701227
18 Zhou, Peter NZL NZLNS114301143
19 Braganza, Pierre NZL NZLNS9361059936
20 Soriano, Dante NZL NZLNS000