Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZLNS106201062
2 Salvador, Markus NZLNS100001000
3 Lin, Owen NZLNS5290529
4 Picard, Austin NZLNS4560456
5 Zhang, Daniel NZLNS4190419
6 Zhang, Yumin NZLNS4160416
7 Bai, Jerry NZLNS3590359
8 Lin, Austin NZLNS2290229
9 Bai, Jack NZLNS000
10 Bai, Julia NZLNS000
11 Gu, Claire NZLNS000
12 Gu, Marcus NZLNS000
13 Kim, Hyungju NZLNS000
14 Kim, Hyungwoo NZLNS000
15 Kim, Jayden NZLNS000
25 Lee, Michael NZLNS000
16 Liang, Ethan NZLNS000
17 Liang, Qixuan NZLNS000
18 Shen, Felicia NZLNS000
19 Sun, Austin NZLNS000
20 Sun, Ethan NZLNS000
21 Sun, Sarah NZLNS000
24 Tang, Jorden NZLNS000
22 Yu, Vicky NZLNS000
23 Zhang, Eason NZLNS000