Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZL192019201944
2 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPTCM180018001960
3 Van Den Heuvel, Arnold NZL NZLNS170017001839
4 Gallage K G, Roshan NZL NZL165616561710
5 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC165016501833
6 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM159215921696
7 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC157315731714
8 Ansell, David NZL NZLAC157215721372
9 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT149814981574
10 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSA148501485
11 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC145514551801
12 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS141614161550
13 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THANS138613860
14 Hurndell, Robert NZL NZLWE137813781545
15 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS134113411223