Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS111401114
2 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLAC109212361092
3 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS108713031087
4 Zhang, Tim NZL NZLNS8861270886
5 Zhang, Jenny NZL NZLNS6760676
6 Zhou, Peter NZL NZLNS6720672
7 Song, Jeff NZL NZLNS6530653
8 Shi, Fortune NZL NZLNS4990499
9 Zhang, Dion NZL NZLNS4610461
10 Lin, Owen NZL NZLNS4250425
11 Zhu, Luke NZL NZLNS3810381
12 Lin, Austin NZL NZLNS3010301
13 Zhu, Henson Hanyu NZL NZLNS2810281
14 Li, Eileen NZL NZLNS2760276
15 Wong, Maximilian NZL NZLNS2380238
16 Bravo, Sebastian NZL NZLNS2240224
17 Li, Jiashu NZL NZLNS2080208
18 Li, Bailey NZL NZLNS2000200
19 Saptaputra, A Gavin NZL NZLNS2000200
20 Zhang, Paige NZL NZLNS2000200
21 Wang, Luke NZL NZLNS1910191
22 Zhou, Kenneth NZL NZLNS1890189
23 Liang, Qixuan NZL NZLNS1760176
24 Zhang, Yumin NZL NZLNS91091
25 Liang, Ethan NZL NZLNS87087
26 Canchipuram Paravasthu, Varshith NZL NZLNS79079
27 Zhou, Dennis NZL NZLNS70070
28 Sayapparaju, Srithanvi NZL NZLNS45045
29 Guo, Nina NZL NZLNS36036
30 Chen, Delia NZL NZLNS000
31 Chen, Natalie NZL NZLNS000
32 Gamage, Kavini NZL NZLNS000
33 Gamage, Thamindu NZL NZLNS000
34 Gao, Ryan NZL NZLNS000
35 Gu, Marcus NZL NZLNS000
36 Kulkarni, Gaurang NZL NZLNS000
37 Leef, Angel NZL NZLNS000
38 Liu, Zimo NZL NZLNS000
39 Makarov-Paton, Arthur NZL NZLNS000
40 Rehahsi, D. P. Sayuni Vonara NZL NZLNS000
41 Sayapparaju, Rishanth NZL NZLNS000
42 Sohalia NZL NZLNS000
43 Tian, Leo NZL NZLNS000
44 Vibhav, Perla NZL NZLNS000
45 Webster, Toby NZL NZLNS000
46 Zhai, Arthur NZL NZLNS000
47 Zhang, Daniel NZL NZLNS000
48 Zhang, Eason NZL NZLNS000