Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Aylett, Richard NZLNS122712271246
2 McRae, John NZLPT121601216
3 Fala, Benedict NZLPT107201072
4 Smith, Scott R NZLPT105610561382
5 Zhou, Adele NZLAC104710471162
6 Coen, Victor NZLAC104301043
7 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZLPT100501005
8 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZLNS9220922
9 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZLNS5300530
10 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZLNS4970497
11 Chen, Veda NZLNS3730373
12 Williams, Anthony NZL000
13 Yuan, Wanru NZL000