Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Taylor, Richard NZLACCM179217921954
2 Yu, Zachary NZLNS161416141821
3 Mukkattu, Philip NZLAC158015801804
4 Deng, Frank NZLNS150501505
5 Gan, Emily NZLNS145914591639
6 Hooton, Barry R NZLPT137213721540
7 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZLPT130613061512
8 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZLSU128812881399
9 Garland, Mana NZLWT123712371303
10 Yu, Weiyang NZLSU121412141474
11 Feng, Sophia NZLAC120412041337
12 Barry, Jacob NZLAC118111811296
13 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZLWT113811381266
14 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZLNS107310731105
15 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZLPT104910491318