Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS154001540
2 Myers, Sean AUS AUSNS141501415
3 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS123201232
4 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS122301223
5 Shen Su, Kevin NZL NZLNS115301153
6 Kim, Eddie NZL NZLNS113101131
7 Aguilar, Manny NZL NZLNS111501115
8 Jin, Nathan NZL NZLNS108101081
9 Yang, Lucase NZL NZLNS102901029
10 Peoples, Bobby NZL NZLNS102501025
11 Zhang, Yaoyuan NZL NZLNS9960996
12 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS9510951
13 Yang, Andy NZL NZLNS8120812
14 Chua, Daniel D NZL NZLNS7500750
15 Abdulla, Kubba NZL NZLNS6600660
16 Park, Kevin NZL NZLNS5000500
17 Kamberi, Brendon B NZL NZLNS4020402
18 Wang, Isaac NZL NZLNS000
19 Yu, Zachary NZL NZLNS000